Trainingsplan Oktober 2017
Stand: 23.10.2017 09:39 Uhr
LFS U8 U10 U12 U14 U16 U19 SEN BS Sonstige
So 01. 14:45 - 15:45 Herforder EV 20:00 TuS Wiehl 17:15 KKK 08:00 - 09:15 Frei 13:15 - 14:30
Mo 02. 14:45 - 15:45 14:45 - 15:45 18:40 - 19:40 19:50 - 20:50 AH 21:00 - 22:00
Di 03. 13:15 - 14:15 13:15 - 14:15 14:30 - 15:30 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Mi 04. 18:15 - 19:45
Do 05. 18:15 - 19:15 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Fr 06. Dinslakener Kobras 20:00 Noch nicht Benannt 18:15 - 19:15
Sa 07. RT Bad Nauheim 12:30 EV Duisburg 13:30
So 08. 09:45 - 10:45 EV Duisburg 13:30 ESC Moskitos Essen 17:30 Neusser EV 18:30 KKK 08:00 - 09:30
Mo 09. 14:45 - 15:45 14:45 - 15:45 18:40 - 19:40 19:50 - 20:50 AH 21:00 - 22:00
Di 10. 16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Mi 11. 18:15 - 19:45
Do 12. 18:15 - 19:15 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Fr 13. Noch nicht Benannt 19:30 - 20:30
Sa 14. Herner EV 13:30
So 15. 09:45 - 10:45 Herner EV 09:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens 19:45 EHC Netphen 19:00 KKK 08:00 - 09:30 Noch nicht Benannt 13:15 - 14:30
Mo 16. 14:45 - 15:45 14:45 - 15:45 18:40 - 19:40 19:50 - 20:50 AH 21:00 - 22:00
Di 17. 16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Mi 18. 18:15 - 19:45
Do 19. 18:15 - 19:15 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Fr 20. EC Bergisch-Land 20:00 Noch nicht Benannt 18:15 - 19:45
Sa 21. EJ Kassel 13:30
So 22. 09:45 - 10:45 EV Duisburg 19:30 EHC Troisdorf 19:00 KKK 08:00 - 09:30 Noch nicht Benannt 13:15 - 14:30
Mo 23. 14:45 - 15:45 14:45 - 15:45 18:40 - 19:40 19:50 - 20:50 AH 21:00 - 22:00
Di 24. 16:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Mi 25. 18:15 - 19:45
Do 26. 18:15 - 19:15 18:15 - 19:15 19:30 - 20:30 20:40 - 22:00
Fr 27. Noch nicht Benannt 18:15 - 19:15
Sa 28. Noch nicht Benannt 13:15 - 14:30
So 29. 09:45 - 10:45 Iserlohner EC 09:00 EJ Kassel 13:30 ESV Bergisch-Gladbach 19:00 KKK 08:00 - 09:30
Mo 30.
Di 31.